Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Kate Hoffmann; Kate Hoffman Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Kate Hoffmann; Kate Hoffman All Through the Night (Sensual Romance)
Harlequin Mills & Boon 2001 0263828042 / 9780263828047 Paperback Good 
0263828042 
Price: 2.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Kate Hoffmann; Kate Hoffman All Through the Night (Sensual Romance)
Harlequin Mills & Boon 2001 0263828042 / 9780263828047 Paperback Good 
0263828042 
Price: 2.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Kate Hoffman All Through the Night - Sensual Romance
Mills and Boon - Sensual Romance 2000 Mass Market Paperback Good Fair 

Price: 2.99 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Alice HOFFMAN At Risk
Putnam 1988 0333473752 / 9780333473757 First Hardcover Good Good 
0333473752 
Price: 5.49 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Alice Hoffman Blue Diary
Mass Market Paperback Very Good 

Price: 2.99 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Alice Hoffman Blue Diary
Random House 2002 0099429144 / 9780099429142 Paperback Good 
0099429144 
Price: 2.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Kate Hoffman Dressed To Thrill
Mills And Boon 1996 0263800946 / 9780263800944 Paperback Fair 
0263800946 Paperback. Covers creased. A reading copy only 
Price: 2.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Hoffman, Milmar Frankfurter Museumsfuhrer (German text)
Frankfurt an Main S. Fischer Verlag 1988 3100330064 / 9783100330062 First Edition Paperback Very Good 
3100330064 8vo - over 7?" - 9?" tall 166pp. exhibits from various museums, near fine copy. 
Price: 8.49 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Andrew Hoffman Inventing Mark Twain: The Lives of Samuel Langhorne Clemens
Phoenix. a division of Orion Books 1998 0753804581 / 9780753804582 Paperback Very Good 
0753804581 A very good copy 
Price: 6.99 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Alice Hoffman Local Girls
Vintage. 2002 Mass Market Paperback Good 
99283980 
Price: 2.99 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Martin Hoffman More Tales of Hoffman
London, United Kingdom Faber and Faber 1984 0571131875 / 9780571131877 Soft Cover Good 
0571131875 
Price: 9.99 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Blair Hoffman Murder for the Prosecution
New York, New York, U.S.A. Carroll & Graf Pub 1993 0881849952 / 9780881849950 Quarter Bound Very Good Good 
0881849952 * 
Price: 17.49 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Hoffman, Jilliane Retribution
BCA 2004 Hardcover Good Fair 
d/w has some small tears and shelfwear to edges. Corners crushed. 
Price: 2.99 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Hoffman Schones Dusseldorf
Eugen Roth 1961 Hard Back Good No Jacket 

Price: 4.84 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Hoffman, Alice Seventh Heaven
New York G.P. Putnam's Sons 1990 Hard Back Very Good No Jacket 
Hardback. Blue boards with navy blue spine. Book condition very good. No jacket. 
Price: 4.09 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 KATE HOFFMAN SHES THE ONE
MILLS 2004 0263841103 / 9780263841107 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0263841103 
Price: 2.99 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 KATE HOFFMAN SHES THE ONE
MILLS 2004 0263841103 / 9780263841107 Paperback Good 
0263841103 Paperback. Promotional copy. Book condition good+ 
Price: 2.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Schachter, Zalman M.; Hoffman, Edward Sparks of Light : Counseling in the Hasidic Tradition (
Boulder, CO Shambhala 1983 First Edition Paperback Very Good 
8vo - over 7?" - 9?" tall 189pp., all unmarked. Small sticker to fep. Minor shelf wear. Crease to back cover. 
Price: 7.49 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Gloria Hoffman Speak the Language of Success
Berkley 1986 0425098036 / 9780425098035 Paperback Good 
0425098036 
Price: 2.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Mary Hoffman Stories under the Bedclothes
0006791174 / 9780006791171 Mass Market Paperback Good 
0006791174 
Price: 2.99 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Kate Hoffmann; Kate Hoffman on Bookhousestl.com
Kate Hoffmann; Kate Hoffman on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Kate Hoffmann; Kate Hoffman on Comoshops.com
Kate Hoffmann; Kate Hoffman on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
Kate Hoffmann; Kate Hoffman on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Kate Hoffmann; Kate Hoffman on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Kate Hoffmann; Kate Hoffman on Goodwillbooks.com
Kate Hoffmann; Kate Hoffman on Hedgerowbooks.com
Kate Hoffmann; Kate Hoffman on Johnbalebooks.com
Kate Hoffmann; Kate Hoffman on Just-us-books.com
Kate Hoffmann; Kate Hoffman on Maplehillbooks.com
Kate Hoffmann; Kate Hoffman on Massbaymedia.com
Kate Hoffmann; Kate Hoffman on Moodybooks.net
Kate Hoffmann; Kate Hoffman on Nomadestore.com
Kate Hoffmann; Kate Hoffman on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Kate Hoffmann; Kate Hoffman on Richardsonsbooks.com
Kate Hoffmann; Kate Hoffman on Sackofbooks.com
Kate Hoffmann; Kate Hoffman on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Kate Hoffmann; Kate Hoffman on Store.bookswithapast.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to books@thebooktree.co.uk
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie