Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Sophia Frances Anne Caulfeild; Blanche C. Saward Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Sophia Frances Anne Caulfeild; Blanche C. Saward Dictionary of Needlework
Blaketon Hall Ltd 1989 0907854109 / 9780907854104 Hardcover Very Good Very Good 
0907854109 * A very good copy in a very good dust jacket. Just some very very minor wear to dust jacket alon the top but internally immaculate. Please be advised that this is a very heavy item and additional shipping will be requested for overseas destinations. UK shipping as quoted. 
Price: 16.99 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Sophia Little Book Of Office Spells
Andrews McMeel Publishing 1999 0836281829 / 9780836281828 Hardcover Very Good 
0836281829 Very good condition 
Price: 5.19 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Sophia James Masquerading Mistress (Historical Romance)
Harlequin Mills & Boon 2007 0263851974 / 9780263851977 Paperback Very Good 
0263851974 Carefully read once. In very good condition 
Price: 2.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 sophia watson only pretending
hodder and stoughton 2000 0340688904 / 9780340688908 Paperback Very Good 
0340688904 
Price: 2.98 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Sophia McDougall Romanitas (Romanitas Trilogy 1)
Orion (an Imprint of The Orion Publishing Group Lt 2006 0752877097 / 9780752877099 Paperback Very Good 
0752877097 
Price: 2.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 SOPHIA WATSON STRANGE AND WELL BRED
Agincourt, Ontario, Canada SCEPTRE 1997 034064043X / 9780340640432 Paperback Very Good 
034064043X Paperback. Book condition very good 
Price: 2.99 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 SOPHIA WATSON STRANGE AND WELL BRED
SCEPTRE 1997 034064043X / 9780340640432 Paperback Very Good 
034064043X 
Price: 2.50 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 harriet & sophia lee The Canterbury Tales
London, United Kingdom Pandora 1989 0863583083 / 9780863583087 Paperback Very Good 
0863583083 Spine and covers uncreased. Looks unread. Just some very slight shelfwear 
Price: 3.49 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Sophia Frances Anne Caulfeild; Blanche C. Saward on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com
Sophia Frances Anne Caulfeild; Blanche C. Saward on Avenuebookandco.com
Sophia Frances Anne Caulfeild; Blanche C. Saward on Canterburybooks.com
Sophia Frances Anne Caulfeild; Blanche C. Saward on Dromanabooks.com.au
Sophia Frances Anne Caulfeild; Blanche C. Saward on Goodwillbooks.com
Sophia Frances Anne Caulfeild; Blanche C. Saward on Kayleighbug.com
Sophia Frances Anne Caulfeild; Blanche C. Saward on Midtownscholar.com
Sophia Frances Anne Caulfeild; Blanche C. Saward on Mysticlink.com
Sophia Frances Anne Caulfeild; Blanche C. Saward on Net-treasure.co.uk
Sophia Frances Anne Caulfeild; Blanche C. Saward on Shop.abundatrade.com
Sophia Frances Anne Caulfeild; Blanche C. Saward on Springystreasures.com
Sophia Frances Anne Caulfeild; Blanche C. Saward on Thriftybooks.com
Sophia Frances Anne Caulfeild; Blanche C. Saward on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to books@thebooktree.co.uk
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie